Département 03Maître Dorothée BONNEFOY 78 boulevard des Etats-Unis - 03200
VICHYTel.: 04.70.98.49.45
Maître Christiane THOMAS RIBAL 78 boulevard des Etats-Unis - 03200
VICHYTel.: 04.70.98.49.45
Maître Bernard FERRIERE 1 place Félix Cornil - BP 12 - 03301
CUSSET CEDEX
Tel.: 04.70.97.75.73
Département 06Maître Marc DUCRAY 39 boulevard Carabacel - 06000
NICETel.: 04.93.62.65.58
Maître Pierre PALANCA 19 rue Alberti - 06000
NICETel.: 04.93.85.50.18
Département 13Maître Jean-Jacques DELCLOS 35 place Crousillat - 13300
SALON DE PROVENCETel.: 04.90.56.57.79
Département 15Maître Marc PETITJEAN 1 rue des Cordeliers - 15100
SAINT FLOURTel.: 04.71.60.49.54
Département 16Maître Joëlle SIMON Espace Massigny - 11 rue St Etienne - 16000
ANGOULEMETel.: 05.45.95.15.75
Département 21Maître Arnaud BRULTET22 rue Chabot Charny - 21000
DIJONTel.: 03.80.63.83.00
Maître Barbara DE MARCH-ROY 80 rue Devosge - 21000
DIJONTel.: 03.80.78.99.20
Département 26Maître Alain MAURICE 23 rue Paul Henri Spaak - 26904
VALENCE CEDEX 9
Tel.: 04.75.56.88.16
Département 31Maître Nicole LAPUENTE 2 place Rouaix - 31000
TOULOUSETel.: 05.34.31.53.15
Maître Georges DAUMAS 38 route de Narbonne - 31400
TOULOUSETel.: 05.61.53.67.77
Département 34Maître Christophe PONS 38 rue Pitot - 34000
MONTPELLIERTel.: 04.67.04.89.89
Département 35Maître Mathieu DESAUNAY 3 quai Lamennais - 35000
RENNESTel.: 02.99.78.52.80
Maître Philippe BODIN 2 boulevard de la Tour d'Auvergne - BP 2588 - 35059
RENNES CEDEX
Tel.: 02.99.85.82.01
Maître Vincent LAHALLE 3 rue Jules Simon - BP 2582 - 35059
RENNES CEDEX
Tel.: 02.99.78.16.04
Département 38Maître Marie-Alice GUIDETTI 15 rue Hébert - 38000
GRENOBLETel.: 04.76.44.00.18
Maître Serge BOZZARELLI 15 rue Hébert - 38000
GRENOBLETel.: 04.76.51.15.39
04.76.44.00.18
Maître Monique REYNAUD-JOLY 59 cours Romestang - 38200
VIENNETel.: 04.74.85.01.55
Maître Hélène VACAVANT 4 rue de l'Archevêché - BP 374 - 38205
VIENNE CEDEX
Tel.: 04.74.53.65.32
Maître Jacques THOIZET 4 rue de l'Archevêché - BP 374 - 38205
VIENNE CEDEX
Tel.: 04.74.53.65.32
Département 42Maître ROCHER 41 rue de la Télématique - 42000
SAINT ETIENNETel.: 04.77.74.07.52
Département 44Maître Isabelle LOUIS DIT BIZEAU 2 rue Neuve des Capucins - 22 quai de la Fosse - 44000
NANTESTel.: 02.51.84.21.71
Maître Isabelle LOUIS DIT BIZEAU 44 avenue de la République - BP 93 - 44602
SAINT NAZAIRE CEDEX
Tel.: 02.40.01.99.96
Département 50Maître Jean-Marie LEJEUNE 12 bis rue de l'Alma - BP 520 - 50105
CHERBOURG CEDEX
Tel.: 02.33.01.54.54
Département 56Maître Catherine TAIEB 8 bis rue Monseigneur Tréhiou - 56002
VANNES CEDEX
Tel.: 02.97.47.11.77
Département 57Maître François FIEGEL 10 avenue Robert Schuman - 57000
METZTel.: 03.87.76.38.76
Maître Thomas HELLENBRAND9 rue Serpenoise - 57000
METZTel.: 03.87.36.07.61
Maître Philippe JAXEL 5 place St Nabor - 57500
ST AVOLDTel.: 03.87.92.34.00
Département 59Maître Christel RENOULT 5 rue Maurice Bauchond - Résidence Lamy - 59300
VALENCIENNESTel.: 03.27.29.40.40
Département 62Maître Antoine VAAST 3 place des Etas d'Artois - 62000
ARRASTel.: 03.21.23.62.62
Département 66Maître Pierre PARRAT 5 quai Vauban - 66000
PERPIGNANTel.: 04.68.35.24.06
Maître Brigitte DE SARS 73 avenue de la LIbération - 66700
ARGELES SUR MERTel.: 04.68.95.96.00
Département 68Maître Nicolas SIMOENS 2 place de la Cathédrale - 68000
COLMARTel.: 03.89.24.50.08
Maître Nicolas SIMOENS 5 route Ste Marie Aux Mines - 68150
RIBEAUVILLETel.: 03.89.73.86.73
Département 75Maître Xavier-Jacques BACQUET Palais E 1529 - 16 avenue Victoria - 75001
PARIS Tel.: 01.46.07.80.45
Maître Xavier-Jacques BACQUET Palais E 1529 - 16 avenue Victoria - 75001
PARISTel.: 01.46.07.80.45
Maître Eva-Clara SOUPLET374 rue de Vaugirard - 75015
PARISTel.: 01.40.19.99.20
Fax : 01.40.19.99.25
Maître Anne FRAYSSE 30 avenue Bugeaud - 75116
PARISTel.: 01.47.04.58.80
Fax : 01.47.04.46.13
Divin80@hotmail.comMaître Sylvie FENART 30 avenue Bugeaud - 75116
PARISTel.: 01.47.04.58.80
Département 79Maître Jean-Marc BOIZARD 5 rue Thiers - BP 180 - 79000
NIORTTel.: 05.49.24.36.73
Département 90Maître Anne PERREZ 7 quai Vauban - 90000
BELFORTTel.: 03.84.54.05.05
Maître Alain DREYFUS-SCHMIDT 7 place de la République - 90000
BELFORTTel.: 03.84.90.12.90
Maître Josée MARTINEZ-MEYER 3 boulevard Carnot - 90000
BELFORTTel.: 03.84.22.54.03
Département 91Maître Sophie HAAS-BIRI 22 rue Widmer - 91100
CORBEIL-ESSONNESTel.: 01.60.89.39.29
Maître Magali DESTRUEL 14 cours Messagerie - 91310
MONTHLERYTel.: 01.69.01.53.23
Maître Raymond CAUSSE 16 passage du Chemin de fer - 91400
ORSAYTel.: 01.69.28.66.08
------------------------------------------ Maître Anne-Christine BARRATIER 11 boulevard Paoli - 20200
BASTIA - CORSE Tel.: 04.95.34.91.91
Maître Arielle MOREAU-LALEMAN 79 rue Augustin Archambaud - 97410
ST PIERRE - LA REUNIONTel.: 00.262.252.197